It's short form of Bina Address Ka Envelope 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It's short form of Bina Address Ka Envelope 🤣
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
First vote in this...
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/mehndi-hai-rachne-wali/5241105/and-the-favorite-pair-is
Make our KeeDar aka Mankee win..
Than we will have poll for ship name when keechu comes back. 😆
Haan meine vote kardiya hai!!! KeeDar forever haina doston ???🤣🤣
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
aww Rishu.. 🤗🤗
🤗
Don't worry yeah boath jaldi yeh sach hone wala 😆
Actually, I feel it too..
Poor Tequila Sunrise...
Our Poll Queen might take this on soon
A queen's day is quite busy you know.. we will have to be patient..
😆
HILARIOUS! Why I didnt make that connection LOL

Originally posted by: JayashreeR
First vote in this...
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/mehndi-hai-rachne-wali/5241105/and-the-favorite-pair-is
Make our KeeDar aka Mankee win..
Than we will have poll for ship name when keechu comes back. 😆
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
wow.. 🥳
Yeh bohath accha idea to reach Sikku ka 2.0 trp wala episode keliye. 🤣🤣
Bride swap bahut serials main dekh hai. Hume groom swap chayiye
Dulhe ka sehera suhana lagta hai
Dulhan ka toh dil Deewana lagta hai 😳
Hahaha par mere liye iss Ship ki captain tumhi ho 🤗🤗🤗
exactly this show is unique na
I manisfest for groom swap 🤣