Shristhi ji is totally gayab today.😭
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Shristhi ji is totally gayab today.😭
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Behno, yamini ka naya vlog dekha kya? mohit, unka aur Ashwini ka koi upcoming scene hai. and Yamini ne aaj ke live IV meiin bola tha ki upcoming episodes main woh sab milkar SaiRat he liye kuch plan kar rahe hai, kuch khichdi pak rahi hai.
I like these people ke scenes, so am excited.
Awesome then we are going to get less alone time for Sairat.
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Shristhi ji is totally gayab today.😭
IKR Shristhi is getting too much Ghum... these days 🤣🥺🥺
Yaar they finally got rid of her after 25-26 years they must be so happy 🤣 don't you think that's why they agreed to do the marriage in just Three days 😝😝
Awww, hi to you toooooo😭
Mereko emotional kar dete ho aaplog🤧🤧
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Behno, yamini ka naya vlog dekha kya? mohit, unka aur Ashwini ka koi upcoming scene hai. and Yamini ne aaj ke live IV meiin bola tha ki upcoming episodes main woh sab milkar SaiRat he liye kuch plan kar rahe hai, kuch khichdi pak rahi hai.
I like these people ke scenes, so am excited.
Will watch tomorrow!!!
Also Aadish has posted a reel about the same😳
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
Yaar they finally got rid of her after 25-26 years they must be so happy 🤣 don't you think that's why they agreed to do the marriage in just Three days 😝😝
Ohhhhhhhhh
Toh iske parents bhi iske jaise selfish hai🤣🤣
Bala tali!!!😂
So, you completed your one day ka break? accha hai👍🏼
he's so sweet na