Back on the forum after lonnnnng.
Hope everybody is doing well.🤗
Didn't understand the point of keeping the SR sequence after the pregnancy reveal and then AVM's reactions wth. 😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Back on the forum after lonnnnng.
Hope everybody is doing well.🤗
Didn't understand the point of keeping the SR sequence after the pregnancy reveal and then AVM's reactions wth. 😵
Back on the forum after lonnnnng.
Hope everybody is doing well.🤗
Didn't understand the point of keeping the SR sequence after the pregnancy reveal and then AVM's reactions wth. 😵
There is no point in anything in the show. This is all khichdi of off air-extension-off air drama 😆
Good thing is Ahaan finally said I love you😆
Back on the forum after lonnnnng.
Hope everybody is doing well.🤗
Didn't understand the point of keeping the SR sequence after the pregnancy reveal and then AVM's reactions wth. 😵
Welcome back!🤗
Ohh the SR? It's just IPZN proving its uniqueness 😆
Back on the forum after lonnnnng.
Hope everybody is doing well.🤗
Didn't understand the point of keeping the SR sequence after the pregnancy reveal and then AVM's reactions wth. 😵
Heyyya 🤗🤗
Hume khush karne k liye, pata nahi kaise par chalo humari bhi imagination achhi hai😆😆
Originally posted by: kankabhor
There is no point in anything in the show. This is all khichdi of off air-extension-off air drama 😆
Off-Air wala news toh baad mei aaya tha na. Wasn't this shot right after Akshita's birthday as per the sequence of how the vlogs were released? Off-air thing was when Ishqi is in the blue dress i.e. tomorrow's episode?
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Welcome back!🤗
Ohh the SR? It's just IPZN proving its uniqueness 😆
I can't digest the way Ahaan reacted today. It is beyond me.
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
So true. Lol.
Yahi sanskar diye hai humne tumhe? Dooba lo. Dooba lo naam humara. Dooba lo 😆
Desi Logic:
Bade kitne bhi taane marle, curse kar le, kitna hi bura bole.. they are always right.
Chup chap suno warna tum badatameez ho 😆
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Heyyya 🤗🤗
Hume khush karne k liye, pata nahi kaise par chalo humari bhi imagination achhi hai😆😆
Savvy reveal ke baad karadete SR. Ruk jaate hum utna. Yeh pata nahi kis thought process se dikha diya. 😳