She dont have sindoor in so hoskata hai aparna leke ayi ho uska khayal rakhne..
🤣
I predicted that in spoiler thread as well .Ab Apu will try to sudharo adini relationship once again so that golden bahu ghar mein hi rahe aur beta bhi sudhar jaye 🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She dont have sindoor in so hoskata hai aparna leke ayi ho uska khayal rakhne..
🤣
I predicted that in spoiler thread as well .Ab Apu will try to sudharo adini relationship once again so that golden bahu ghar mein hi rahe aur beta bhi sudhar jaye 🤢
Suna hai DD aagayi hai Adi k kamre hai??? Adi iss baar office mein overtime kar k rahega tab tak jab tak DD Theek nahi hojati.pehele logic, abh science 😭
Originally posted by: Happysoul17
Suna hai DD aagayi hai Adi k kamre hai??? Adi iss baar office mein overtime kar k rahega tab tak jab tak DD Theek nahi hojati.
Imlie ke saath hi rahna shuru kar de ,sabse behtar option🤣
Aparna bohut selfish aurat hai isko bas apne matlab se padi rehti hai. Jab Apu jaanti hai Adi kabhi pyar Nahi karsakta DD ko toh fir toxic relationship mein aane k kiye convince kar rahi hai . Isko Malini se v ki matlab Nahi hai....uski sirf apne ego se pyar hai.
I predicted that in spoiler thread as well .Ab Apu will try to sudharo adini relationship once again so that golden bahu ghar mein hi rahe aur beta bhi sudhar jaye 🤢
I dont think she will be in his room. Imlie and Adi was in the room too. So we really don't know. We have to wait and see. And moreover it doesn't matter where she is. Adilie will be together.
kya hua Twitter mein
I dont think she will be in his room. Imlie and Adi was in the room too. So we really don't know. We have to wait and see. And moreover it doesn't matter where she is. Adilie will be together.
Yeah ,this is another taste which destiny has given in their way but they will pass it with flying colours
uske liye uske kamreme bhi leke ayegi😭
I predicted that in spoiler thread as well .Ab Apu will try to sudharo adini relationship once again so that golden bahu ghar mein hi rahe aur beta bhi sudhar jaye 🤢
Adi kaise manage karega😭
Hoga hi.. After all BS ka izzat ka sawal hai🤣🤣
Matlab kya hai ye🤣