❤️Maa ke liye to always grateful
Tu lawyer na hoti to kya hoti Sakshi??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
❤️Maa ke liye to always grateful
Tu lawyer na hoti to kya hoti Sakshi??
Vellepanti...woh kudh gar mein velle pada hein🤣🤣
More importantly, what are those hashtags? 🤣
I love that I’ve actually been thinking of ways to write exactly differently 🤣
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Hope not
I wont be able to bear these kinda episodes🤔
P.s three things u r grateful for
And three moments that u wish for in life
Three things I am grateful for right now
1. Good health during these tough times
2. All you amazing people I met here
3. My daily diary...I am grateful I have it..it's my daily go to place
Definitely got some stalking happening.. Im sure someone mentioned in the previous AT how they missed KD posting stuff with other cast members.😂😂
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Hope not
I wont be able to bear these kinda episodes🤔
P.s three things u r grateful for
And three moments that u wish for in life
I’m grateful for:
PS: I get so excited looking at Swiggy or Zomato delivery people 🤣
Hihi I know you didn’t ask me, but this is my answer:
To wake up every day, family (including my friends they are my family) and the ability to travel around the world 💜
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
❤️Maa ke liye to always grateful
Tu lawyer na hoti to kya hoti Sakshi??
Pata nahi
Shayad bahut kuch ya kuch nahi
PS. You are such a... I don't know what
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Three things I am grateful for right now
1. Good health during these tough times
2. All you amazing people I met here
3. My daily diary...I am grateful I have it..it's my daily go to place
Partner, I maintain a diary too