Originally posted by: cutejodikangal
I owe it to you Nina 🤗 because you remembered to invite me there and today also yaad se you tagged me to let me know about the results. 😭
Aww 🤗
Next Saturday bhi yaad sy ajaieye ga 😊
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: cutejodikangal
I owe it to you Nina 🤗 because you remembered to invite me there and today also yaad se you tagged me to let me know about the results. 😭
Aww 🤗
Next Saturday bhi yaad sy ajaieye ga 😊
Mere baaki 30 sheep kahan hain? Doosre Shepherd ke paas chale gaye? Gaddaar kahin ke! 😭
Answers submitted. Though it was MCQ round, still tough. 🤞
which threadOriginally posted by: cutejodikangal
Make way everyone. The winner is here. I just won a sheep game on another thread. 😎😈☺️😆
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Mere baaki 30 sheep kahan hain? Doosre Shepherd ke paas chale gaye? Gaddaar kahin ke! 😭
doosre Shepherd ne 8 strands of Grass diye. aapne kya diya mujhe, ZERO🥺
Goodnight fellas! My wifey enjoyed her Sunday I guess..
I had a blast!! 400 pictures with my best buddies/my homies😳
Your daughter is freaking cute mumma!! 🤗are you on Insta?
Goodnight everyone!🤗
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Mere baaki 30 sheep kahan hain? Doosre Shepherd ke paas chale gaye? Gaddaar kahin ke! 😭
Main party me gayi thi😳
Originally posted by: hasini009
doosre Shepherd ne 8 strands of Grass diye. aapne kya diya mujhe, ZERO🥺
Apne baaki sheep bhai-behenon ko maaro! Meri galti nahi hai. Main sabko barabar ka hissa deti hoon. Woh log kha gaye tumhare hisse ka grass!
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcOV8zLBv_A/?igsh=Znc0OHRrNDRocXV3
20