Originally posted by: Panchhi1
"Dharti pe ye duniya Hume Pyaar na karne Degi"
Adilie ki to yehi haalat hai😆
So apt song for them na🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
"Dharti pe ye duniya Hume Pyaar na karne Degi"
Adilie ki to yehi haalat hai😆
So apt song for them na🤣
This whole thread exposing didi👏😂
Don't know if its already shared or not
https://twitter.com/gleefulmess/status/1421132110509735942?s=19
Didi's mahantha comes with a weightage. Lol biggest thing didi did was making cake for Imlie. That came with Anu's khoob sara pyar. The drama Anu did on her Birthday. Sadak ka dhool still makes me cry.😭 Even then she sent Adi to say sorry to imlu.😆 Lol I dislike her character. what ever abuse Imlie suffered till now is in the name of Malini. First by Adi then by Anu , now by T family . She is like a curse for ImlieOriginally posted by: Editz_island
This whole thread exposing didi👏😂
Don't know if its already shared or not
https://twitter.com/gleefulmess/status/1421132110509735942?s=19
Happy gehri dosti day everyone❤️
Not like them😆
https://twitter.com/gleefulmess/status/1421547479594463235?s=19
aur ubhe bhi yahan kuch log asay support kar Rahay hain maLini ko jasay Bechare to wo he ha 😆Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Didi's mahantha comes with a weightage. Lol biggest thing didi did was making cake for Imlie. That came with Anu's khoob sara pyar. The drama Anu did on her Birthday. Sadak ka dhool still makes me cry.😭 Even then she sent Adi to say sorry to imlu.😆 Lol I dislike her character. what ever abuse Imlie suffered till now is in the name of Malini. First by Adi then by Anu , now by T family . She is like a curse for Imlie
Aise dost zindgi mai kisi ko kabhi na mileOriginally posted by: Editz_island
Happy gehri dosti day everyone❤️
Not like them😆
https://twitter.com/gleefulmess/status/1421547479594463235?s=19
Guys guest ko ab avoid karo re ,unko first page se delete maro 🙏🙏
Guys guest ko ab avoid karo re ,unko first page se delete maro 🙏🙏
They won't change better avoid replying. Seriously yaar that topic don't deserve 4 pages 😆
Good thing is it will increase forum ranking 😆
Mein meditation karne ja rahi hu