Yeh ek kaafi nahi thaa, abb froend ko bhi leke as raha hai, set pe😳
Sab ka kaam bigaad raha hai😕
Last time he took 3 friends with him, this time only one. I’m disappointed 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeh ek kaafi nahi thaa, abb froend ko bhi leke as raha hai, set pe😳
Sab ka kaam bigaad raha hai😕
Last time he took 3 friends with him, this time only one. I’m disappointed 🤣
Awww But they look so homeyyy
Maahi 🤣🤣🤣
Yeh to pura usne dil bana diya Snr KD PE 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Alice,are you stalking the forums?
Mohit aur kinshuk ko pose maarne ke liye hi bol dete, they look so awkward.🤣🤣
And KD is holding Alice ka shoulder
Hmmm
Not waist
Shoulder
Gives bhabhi vibes
🤣
Omgggg! SrKDice ship going STRONG! 🤣https://instagram.com/stories/alicekaushikofficial/2630662654872128527?utm_source=ig_story_item_share&utm_medium=copy_link
okay, how does this man have so much time to be all over the place?
like, HOW? I genuinely want to know
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Maahi 🤣🤣🤣
Yeh to pura usne dil bana diya Snr KD PE 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Alice,are you stalking the forums?
I think the only place to put the heart was his tshirt lol