Nina neeche se last hogi😆
Nina neeche se last hogi😆
yeh waale toh time pe submit karna🤣
This was the best comment!
I'm laughing soo hard! 🤣
But it's actually Logic Jaaye par Pran na jaaye!! 🤣
Result bhi PM mai hota tooh maza aaata
Kisiki khamiya sabki samne Kyu discuss karna 😭
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
This was the best comment!
I'm laughing soo hard! 🤣
But it's actually Logic Jaaye par Pran na jaaye!! 🤣
🤣Ik but it was for those who didnt wrote Pran😆
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Result bhi PM mai hota tooh maza aaata
Kisiki khamiya sabki samne Kyu discuss karna 😭
3 idiots ka dialogue yaad aa gaya🤣
When Virus says sabke room me jaake unke kaan me result bataye kya🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
yeh waale toh time pe submit karna🤣
Nhi karengy 🤣
nhi woh MERI jgha hai 😡
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
1