IDK, the moment Maahi, Nivi, Sakshi assemble here, DT flies through at jet speed and it is becoming difficult to catch up😆
oh ho agayi meri time table 🤣 ki hal chal
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
IDK, the moment Maahi, Nivi, Sakshi assemble here, DT flies through at jet speed and it is becoming difficult to catch up😆
oh ho agayi meri time table 🤣 ki hal chal
Tu khayal rakh apna🖤
Bachke tu rehna re bachke tu rehna! 😎😈
He needs it to survive. Like a vampire who needs blood 😂😂
Aur yeh Maahi ne purane zakhm khured diyee🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
actually the language was too crude for even me to properly understand 😆 upar sem half English half Hindi I couldn’t make much sense of it but yes there was mention of 69 😆
Whoaaa
The guy is pissed off
Isne humari DT to nahin dekh li😆
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
actually the language was too crude for even me to properly understand 😆 upar sem half English half Hindi I couldn’t make much sense of it but yes there was mention of 69 😆
Because the user had 69 in his/her id 😂
His pain my pain
I cried too😆
Aisa kya asar?😂😂
Nahi abhi lungi.. ya shayad nahi😂😂
I don't like eating medicines🤕
ufffo khana kaate kaate lele 😉🤗
jabse mera dil tera hua pucho na mujhko mujhe kya hua 😉🤣
Originally posted by: mahajanaish
Someone had commented on Karan's story about his father ... And the comment was quite abusive ... But karan called It out with pretty abusive words himself .
Ohhhh
Thats why the guy was pissed kya?
Chodne walon mein se nahin hai woh...