Heard today's episode is not to be watched with family 😈
Seriously....Aisa kya kar diya PurVir ne...😲😲😲
Ab main kya karun...😭😭😭😭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Heard today's episode is not to be watched with family 😈
Seriously....Aisa kya kar diya PurVir ne...😲😲😲
Ab main kya karun...😭😭😭😭
Just quickly skimmed through episode. Spoiler ahead.
Purvi in Vir's kurta. ☺️
Heard today's episode is not to be watched with family 😈
Yo I’m excited 🥳
Spoiler ahead
P in v's kurta
V in vest
Aaj roop bada Mastana pyar bada diwana moment tha in the episode
Ruined by Gunshot warning wala
V is not yet shot
Just quickly skimmed through episode. Spoiler ahead.
Purvi in Vir's kurta. ☺️
Yes let’s fcuking gooooooooo🥳
Yr mai episode dekhne ke bad aungi lagta hai sab spoil karke chorenge 😈
Serious question how is Vir driving with his leg injury
Mahaul garmaya hua lag raha hai 🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵
Sorry forgot to tag
Spoiler ahead
P in v's kurta
V in vest
Aaj roop bada Mastana pyar bada diwana moment tha in the episode
Ruined by Gunshot warning wala
V is not yet shot
Yes ab bawari form mei aa rhi hai 😊