2.0 TRP Chahiye👇

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
2.0 TRP Chahiye👇

My Raghvi

.
.

.
.

I really need a break.
Humanity of Pallavi is running on my mind
Though she is seeing the face of Mandar but she is not accepting it and just ignoring it in the name of sympathy.
It is not humanity but her stupidity and Dumbness.
Iam going to sleep now will be back by evening hopefully..
Hope I get something which make my mood better when I come back by evening ......
Originally posted by: Kavita99
oh means that bandar lied to rr k mene pehnayi hai? Mere mai toh himmat ni h toh ajka epi i skipped.
Yes. He is playing into Raghav's insecurities to make him more insecure and make a mistake.
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
I really need a break.
Humanity of Pallavi is running on my mind
Though she is seeing the face of Mandar but she is not accepting it and just ignoring it in the name of sympathy.
It is not humanity but her stupidity and Dumbness.
Iam going to sleep now will be back by evening hopefully..
Hope I get something which make my mood better when I come back by evening ......
Yes go and take break 🤗
Don't watch episode if it is upsetting you
Health and mood is important not show and TRP
Do something which will cheer you
This ITV show and couple are not that worth it
Jis tarah se track ka raha hain aur fans irritate ho rahe hain na mujhe nahi lagta kuch accha hoga
TRP badha to Mandar ka track bhi badhega
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Yes go and take break 🤗
Don't watch episode if it is upsetting you
Health and mood is important not show and TRP
Do something which will cheer you
This ITV show and couple are not that worth it
so so agreed!!! Most of the stories now a days are not worth our time
yup now going to be busy with my family Time and cartoon time else will catch up with my fav movieOriginally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Yes go and take break 🤗
Don't watch episode if it is upsetting you
Health and mood is important not show and TRP
Do something which will cheer you
This ITV show and couple are not that worth it
Will be back when my mood is okay .. 🤗🤗
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4