Sorry to barge in, but this isn't the dish they were talking about😆 it's something like this 😋 couldn't control myself since this is a dish I really like eating😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sorry to barge in, but this isn't the dish they were talking about😆 it's something like this 😋 couldn't control myself since this is a dish I really like eating😆
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Sorry to barge in, but this isn't the dish they were talking about😆 it's something like this 😋 couldn't control myself since this is a dish I really like eating😆
Oh okay 😆😆......Thanks yaar. I actually saw both these pics on Google but I remembered Pakhi bringing it in a bowl with roti, so I thought maybe some gravy sabzi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Oh okay 😆😆......Thanks yaar. I actually saw both these pics on Google but I remembered Pakhi bringing it in a bowl with roti, so I thought maybe some gravy sabzi 🤣🤣
No worries. Jo log surgery ke baad kisiko roti and spicy paneer gravy khila sakte hain instead of khichdi or soup woh actual dish ke jagah pe kuch alag hi carry kar sakte hain🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
No worries. Jo log surgery ke baad kisiko roti and spicy paneer gravy khila sakte hain instead of khichdi or soup woh actual dish ke jagah pe kuch alag hi carry kar sakte hain🤣🤣
She will get discharged in a day 🤣🤣
Both Navra and Bayko are superhumans😆😆
So cute both songs!
Jahan mein jaati hoon really suits them....when they're in their masti mood!!
Virat’s Love dictionary
I love you - tum meri zimmedari ho
I am your better half - I am your legal guardian
I care for you - it’s my duty to care for you
Twitter meiin International Iconic Awards ke Neil, Ayesha aur SaiRat ke nomination ka trend hua hai kya?
Padosi shows are doing, and the awards ka ig page is reposting. Trend karaane se winning chances badta hai shayad.
Tagging you, coz I only know you in twitter