Guys did Tejo see fateh ka call on jasmean ka phone?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Guys did Tejo see fateh ka call on jasmean ka phone?
Originally posted by: music_girl
A similar conversation between Jasso and Tejo when
"I miss the girl you were"
"Many will, she was easier to kill".
The face off I want and the strong tejo this show needs
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Mandap dosh hai iss show mein. shadi ruk jaati hai ya shaadi zyada din nahi chalti
Kuch nivaaran batayiye iska... isse kaise durr kiya ja sakta hai 😆
Arre chahte toh hum bhi hain par woh mehnga hain. Expensive charges alot. A less expensive but good actor how about gaurav bajaj of piya rangrezz damn good actor budget main bhi hain. Sare aakheyain launda bohot paise lenga.
Kill jasfa to romance in hell. Sab dosh gayab😆
I just realized JasFa are literally the most stupidest people. If you are to cheat at least naam toh change karlo aapne phone me. They both are trying to get caught
Let me enjoy reading 50+ pages
I just realized JasFa are literally the most stupidest people. If you are to cheat at least naam toh change karlo aapne phone me. They both are trying to get caught
ibadati ishq not scared of anyone 🤣
Phir Kya hua?