Mehndi in top 20
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mehndi in top 20
we may get a promo😆Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Mehndi in top 20
DevDar is true love...longing to see them.. 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
If they are going to stretch Mandar track better bring his love interest devyani
They can bring his ex co star as their jodi was also famous
Let DevDar have their own love story and leave our raghvi alone 😆
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
DevDar is true love...longing to see them.. 🤣🤣🤣
Devyani ki muh dikhayi please
Devyani come and take your Mandar
He lost the way
It seems this prayer circle worked 🤣🤣
Trp increased🤓
by 0.1😆
Siku ko toh 2 trp chahiye.
Koi batao....slot leader kaun hai ? I swear if its dt slow motion mein running for marriage show.....I am gonna lose my mind
but sitara will give promo I guess..
Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew
Trp increased🤓
by 0.1😆
Siku ko toh 2 trp chahiye.
Koi batao....slot leader kaun hai ? I swear if its dt slow motion mein running for marriage show.....I am gonna lose my mind
That SSK2's storyline is sick (now they're showing that the Nanad is also involved with the FL's brother - exchange offer chal raha hai alag level ka - every sibling is involved with the other side's siblings
) & Star can't give decent promos to MHRW but TRP chahiye
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
but sitara will give promo I guess..
Promo is bad news for show
Marriage promo and vat Savitri promo
TRP down after that 😆