Really 😲 so it ll start at 9 pm kya ..takin salt time slot
So Ishita one ll be aired at 10.30 then🤔
I got scared for 1 sec ki 10:30 ka time kyu then I realized molkki ka time 10 baje ka hai 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Really 😲 so it ll start at 9 pm kya ..takin salt time slot
So Ishita one ll be aired at 10.30 then🤔
I got scared for 1 sec ki 10:30 ka time kyu then I realized molkki ka time 10 baje ka hai 🤪
Oh ok ok 👍🏼
finally...🤩🤩💃💃💃🥳🥳🥳🥳Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Saba just confirmed that show is not going off air anytime soon.....🥳
Thank you sri di.. Thank you isse confirm karne ke liye..❤
Vaise saba ne aapki dm accept kar rakhi hai.. 🤩🤩🤩
abe rangu ki tarah teri bhi timing kharab ho gayi hai kya.. 🤣😝
I got scared for 1 sec ki 10:30 ka time kyu then I realized molkki ka time 10 baje ka hai 🤪
I got scared for 1 sec ki 10:30 ka time kyu then I realized molkki ka time 10 baje ka hai 🤪
Well you're not wrong in one aspect because Molkki does air at 10.30pm.😂
yaar ye humare show ki Negative publicity hii kyu karte hai.. Kuch accha bhi publish kare na.. Kitna accha bhi ho to ulta hii promote karte hai..🤔
Thanks for confirming the news Sri. Not ready for this show to end yet no matter how illogical it becomes. I'll see this through to the end.
sach mujhe luckily tv dekhne ka time mil gaya, 10 baje.. 10.15 ho rahe the.. Maine socha chalo aaj TV pe dekh lete hai molkki.. Dekha to bawara dil chal raha tha.. 🤦♀️🙄
Well you're not wrong in one aspect because Molkki does air at 10.30pm.😂
Itni hasi aayi mujhe.. 😝
Aaj to Srilata aapne kya news sunayi hai.Apke liye 🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫🍫
abe rangu ki tarah teri bhi timing kharab ho gayi hai kya.. 🤣😝
10:30 = molkki