Need to make more VMs on shakhi to increase visibilityas KV said he has approached Bhushan Kumar for music video .
https://twitter.com/DebvirShakhi/status/1420265749029920769?s=19
Page
of
1Need to make more VMs on shakhi to increase visibilityas KV said he has approached Bhushan Kumar for music video .
https://twitter.com/DebvirShakhi/status/1420265749029920769?s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thank for the tag
But VM I never tried.🤔
Will try if time permits🤗
I desperately wish kuch toh a jaye jisme Debvir ek saath ho...koi show..koi music video..ya koi web series.There talent are still unexplored... want to see more of them together!!Originally posted by: Dumpling
Need to make more VMs on shakhi to increase visibilityas KV said he has approached Bhushan Kumar for music video .
https://twitter.com/DebvirShakhi/status/1420265749029920769?s=19
I can't make VMs but there are so many talented creators...hope they now make efforts to create some.
I have zero experience in these matters but I think there are a few in this group who are excellent at this. Hope they can help with this. I really would love to see KV and Deba together. Hope sir dreams home true.
Music video kare aur humare saare adhure khwaishe poore ho
Tag people u know who can do good job
Tag people u know can do vms
How can we forget the adhure hawwtt romance ki khwaishe..Show mein toh SR ki band baja di..comedy nights wala SR ban gaya tha.😆Originally posted by: Dumpling
Music video kare aur humare saare adhure khwaishe poore ho
Originally posted by: divine_16
How can we forget the adhure hawwtt romance ki khwaishe..Show mein toh SR ki band baja di..comedy nights wala SR ban gaya tha.😆
Sab humari khwaishe udi udi udi....🤣
I know someone on Twitter is doing a thread of all the VMs. Drop any VMs you remember onto that thread as well.
https://twitter.com/CAPxCreations/status/1420386677013557248?s=20