Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: castlebones
Yeh larki abhi bhi don't touch me mode mai hai😆 never mind, soon he'll be like 'zara zara touch me' 🤣
Zara zara kiss me kiss me kiss me..
Opps..😛

Is ladke ke Karan hi their platonic relationship will burn in fire of Passion
Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Exactly.. this is the way makers are heading..
Aniruddh ki adaat thi Bondita.. uski zaroorat thi Bondita.. Ab 8 saal se usse dur hain to bina Bondita ke jeena shikh liya tha.. Hum sab ek na ek din shikh lete hain.. Zindegi kisi ke liye nehi rukti.. Usne bhi shikh liya, that's why Bondita can't crack the shell..
Ab Vj dobara use Bondita ki adaat dal rahi hain.. iss baar aniruddh nehi rok payega khud ko..❤️
Yesss precisely. Which is why I feel the reel outfits will be their first meeting as Ani and Bon.
Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
Thank you Shrabu 🤗
You really put a smile on my face before I sleep with these wonderful caps ❤️ I love you!
Love you too..❤️

Adhi Raat ke baad yeh EDT 18+ ban jata hai kya!?!🤣🤣
What happened? 🤣 How did I miss this
Thanks for the lovely caps Shrabu❤️🤗
Is ladke ke Karan hi their platonic relationship will burn in fire of Passion
Aurra show se rishikesh gayi aur platonic love kuye mein..🤣🤣