Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Chaloooo guysss ...chadh jao sab wapas ship pe🤣🤣🤣
Main utri hi nahi kabhi 😉🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Chaloooo guysss ...chadh jao sab wapas ship pe🤣🤣🤣
Main utri hi nahi kabhi 😉🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Ohhh mannn🤣🤣🤣🤣
Her reaction.,and then the relief wala head nod when she hears it's for karan🤣🤣🤣🤣
She forgot to hide or school her reaction..she's too cute 🤣
Tu bass kar han🤣
Ek ghante mein 10 baar chadti hai utarti hai.
Nahi chadna ab.. Ruk zameen pe🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Mai to accha khaass detach mode pe jaa rahi thi
Crappy episodes, no AU content.
Ab Inn logo ne ek ghante ka live de diya.batao insaan kitna control kareee🥺🥺🥺
Full on drama, mastii.it even had a side character as karan🤣🤣🤣🤣
Pura trp wala drama tha with third angle included 🤣🤣
Yehh sahiii hain🤣🤣🤣🤣
Looks like we got solid AU content today
I can't wait to do homework tonight🤣
She was actually caressing his biceps 🤣🤣🤣
Lucky girl 🤕
Nahi.. I'm at work now 😒
Im sure I will find content waale clips on Twitter or insta, so I'll watch later 😉😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Ohhh mannn🤣🤣🤣🤣
Her reaction.,and then the relief wala head nod when she hears it's for karan🤣🤣🤣🤣
the way her face just ✨fell✨, I absolutely can't-
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Nahi.. I'm at work now 😒
Im sure I will find content waale clips on Twitter or insta, so I'll watch later 😉😆
KD has saved it.
Aram se dekhna.the audio issues were a bit frustrating but Focus on KD, Alice and Karan's antics 🤣
It was so obvious 🤣🤣🤣🤣