Hospital scene was hilarious🤣 how Ishqi covered up and the doctor also acted really well😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hospital scene was hilarious🤣 how Ishqi covered up and the doctor also acted really well😆
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Bhaisaab bulana is fine. Someone told a girl tied rakhi and then got married to that guy🤣
To ek bar bhaisaab bola to thik hai😆
Jaise busurg kehte hain, quoting my granny here..
Pehle bhaiya, phir saiyan
😆
Seems like fun episode
Ishqi is such a mom, passive aggressive reactions Seti hai.
"haan beta kar le, tujhe akele jaana hai..aisa kar.. tu chand par hi chali ja"😆
"Sab kuch order karti hai na bahar se, aisa kar nayi mummy bhi order kar le.. jo tere liye sab kuch kare"😆
Did the kiss happen? Mai to room se hi aa gayi, precap itna awkward tha sab ke sath dekhna ki baki ka dekhne ka to koi sawaql hi nahi tha
Did the kiss happen? Mai to room se hi aa gayi, precap itna awkward tha sab ke sath dekhna ki baki ka dekhne ka to koi sawaql hi nahi tha
Gardan tak pahuncha tha woh.
Hospital scene was hilarious🤣 how Ishqi covered up and the doctor also acted really well😆
[/QUOTE
Its really hillarious. The way doctor was telling main patient ki bare me bol raha hoon. Ahaan was talking about ishki 🤣🤣
Family show nahi raha ab ye. 😆
Wth does that mean🤓
Did the kiss happen? Mai to room se hi aa gayi, precap itna awkward tha sab ke sath dekhna ki baki ka dekhne ka to koi sawaql hi nahi tha
No😔 Karthik called to inform Dadi got arrested