Originally posted by: Roohani27
Guys let's just focus on KDice na??? 😳
Ship abhi puri dubi nahi hai tayrne ke chances abhi bhi hai😆❤️
Phir se umeed jaga rhe ho tum meri aab!!
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Roohani27
Guys let's just focus on KDice na??? 😳
Ship abhi puri dubi nahi hai tayrne ke chances abhi bhi hai😆❤️
Phir se umeed jaga rhe ho tum meri aab!!
Bhaisahab , given their iq I am not even sure shiny and co. Will even understand the purpose of sending her one cake separately ...
sabko uda doh! 🤪
Haha behen support love not wars🤣
Shivi fans are like cake bhejne or aaye tu set pe jagah Kam pad jaayegi huh
Ooooooooo, that's hot!!
Theek hain!! 😳
Par humari ship actually doobi nhi thi toh sab doob gye doob gye kyu rahe thhe?🤣
Knowing how business minded Karan Dhillon is
I won't be surprised if he opens a an online cake shop in one day 😆
Okay thoda off topic but my reason for falling for shivi was some random VM on insta.. On kiston song from roohi(my namesake)😆 ❤️ and that VM was so dreamy
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Shivi fans are like cake bhejne or aaye tu set pe jagah Kam pad jaayegi huh
Ooooooooo, that's hot!!
Have they decided on the flavour yet 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Knowing how business minded Karan Dhillon is
I won't be surprised if he opens a an online cake shop in one day 😆
Kuch bhi ho Senior KD apna fayda dhoond he leta hain!! Lol!!🤣