Manav par Nazar rakha now it is officially Titanic
Now it's time for AmHad 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Manav par Nazar rakha now it is officially Titanic
Now it's time for AmHad 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
seriouslyyy🤣
Ek toh bechare ki personal life nahi hai beyond Rags upar jab jab kuch hua bhi toh kisse... Amrutha🤣
Bechare ki achhayi ka fayda uthaya jaa raha hai
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
Manav par Nazar rakha now it is officially Titanic
Now it's time for AmHad 🤣🤣
AmHad ka lagta nahi hai kuch ho payega but we will try our best 😎
it will also be TitanicOriginally posted by: Mysterie_girl
AmHad ka lagta nahi hai kuch ho payega but we will try our best 😎
See I have strong feelings 😈🤣
And yes keep ur nazar on AmHad we will try our best 😎😈🤗🤣
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
it will also be Titanic
See I have strong feelings 😈🤣
And yes keep ur nazar on AmHad we will try our best 😎😈🤗🤣
YESSSSSS
Bsss Farhad hurt nahin hona chaiye...rest jo hona hai ho jaye 😈😈
I am up for any other pairing if it means less of Sunny and Keerti
Especially Keerti
She is becoming intolerable for me to see day by day
But I don’t want Raghav and Farhad to have any tiff in future as well.
Uff!!
So many angles to think of just to avoid watching one nibba-nibbi
Matlab aur cringy romance 😵
Abhi toh Mandaar- Pallavi ke scenes ke diye huwe sadme se bahar nahi aapaayi hoon. Is Amrutha ke saucer jaise eyes bhi dekhne padenge😵
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
I am up for any other pairing if it means less of Sunny and Keerti
Especially Keerti
She is becoming intolerable for me to see day by day
But I don’t want Raghav and Farhad to have any tiff in future as well.
Uff!!
So many angles to think of just to avoid watching one nibba-nibbi
SunKi to abhi ss lenge hi :(
Isse acha to Ved tha
He was still tolerable
In dono ke dialogues to ek hi jagah pe atak gye hain
Farhad is good soul and he needs to be protected 😈😈Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
YESSSSSS
Bsss Farhad hurt nahin hona chaiye...rest jo hona hai ho jaye 😈😈