Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Since Mandaar is so keen of getting a bride. 🤷🏻♀️
https://www.instagram.com/p/CRwYzYoBIQC/?utm_medium=copy_link
How about Anjali ? Waise bhi she was desperate to be with Raghav 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Since Mandaar is so keen of getting a bride. 🤷🏻♀️
https://www.instagram.com/p/CRwYzYoBIQC/?utm_medium=copy_link
How about Anjali ? Waise bhi she was desperate to be with Raghav 😆
sach sae bagna galath hay 🤣Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Jao main baat nahi kar rahi 🥺🥺
But it's Raghav on the other side
tanya ko Bts hero Jay Mishraji sae distance wala Pyaar hay
And her ship name is #JaTan
Dekhte hein tumhari umeed kahan le kar jaati hai 😊
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Jao main baat nahi kar rahi 🥺🥺
Seedhe seedhe bolo na ab basss Mishra ji se hi baat karogi 🤣


Humein bura nahi lagega :)
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
I vote for #ManKee
Main bhi 



Originally posted by: JayashreeR
we are happy our dua is accepted by God
Everything happens according to God...
We are not responsible
YESSSSSS
Finally humari dua qubool hui :)
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
tanya ko Bts hero Jay Mishraji sae distance wala Pyaar hay
And her ship name is #JaTan

is itt...???😆