Oh achha..thanks for sharing
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Oh achha..thanks for sharing
Isn't Aditya saying that he will be singing/rendering Ashish's first song as composer? The article says Adi is composing. Am I misunderstanding or the article is?
Originally posted by: niyati13
Isn't Aditya saying that he will be singing/rendering Ashish's first song as composer? The article says Adi is composing. Am I misunderstanding or the article is?
Even I'm confused
I think aditya is singing the first song composed by pawandeep and ashish, according to what he wrote in the IG story
Ashish made vote appeal for all the contestants
This guy is ❤️
Iske bina ye weekend mujhe bahut adhura lag raha tha 😭
Kash Top 7 lekar hi finale kar dete
Guess who is singing Ashish and Pawandeep's 1st composition
Originally posted by: mickymouse21
Guess who is singing Ashish and Pawandeep's 1st composition
Adi😳
Finally Adi ko kam mil gaya 😳 (singing ka 😆)
Recording done 👍🏼
https://www.instagram.com/p/CRwQgwejry7/?utm_medium=copy_link
aab main samjha issi liye Adi bahut josh main hain. Ek week french cut beard ke sath ate hain to agle week pe weird ek moustache leke chala ate hain 😆🤣🤣🤣