Are you guys sure she is drinking pee ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Are you guys sure she is drinking pee ?
Okk I'm half dead..
Girls be prepared for my gif strom..😊
Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
Mujhe samjh nahi aa raha what I should think 😆
She finally broke through his walls by reminding of the bed wetting issue?
Arrey I don't think it was on purpose. She was locked for 7 hours. It's a beautiful scene. She looks embarrassed. 😭
it's ewwwwwww🤢Just ewwwww🤢🤣I mean yeh sab.....Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
Mujhe samjh nahi aa raha what I should think 😆
She finally broke through his walls by reminding of the bed wetting issue?
Originally posted by: ilovepyaar
NVM this is wrong. It wasn't alcohol. It's pee. She peed in the bottle because she has been locked so long omg. Ani remembering Bons bed wetting 😲
Yuck!!! Sachi mei barrister hai yeah 🤪
Are you guys sure she is drinking pee ?
She isnt. 😆 she only peed in a bottle because she was locked so long inside... it's just so weird..
Originally posted by: ilovepyaar
He's dil khol ke laughing 😭❤️ My ears were aching to hear his laugh. I'm crying 😭 What a beautiful epi so far
Okk.. Finally aa gaya wo din..
🥺🥺🥺🤧🤧🤧🤧
Yeh koi bhi kaam normal nahi kar sakta😂😂
Koi mereko theek se batao,wtf Bondita did with the pee🤢🤣
Originally posted by: ilovepyaar
He's dil khol ke laughing 😭❤️ My ears were aching to hear his laugh. I'm crying 😭 What a beautiful epi so far
VJ ne finally kar diya. Ani is laughing finally. I am so happy.😭