@bold-ani ka koyi consent lega yaha ya nh🤣Originally posted by: Katy4566
Bon will empower tupur rather succumb to Thai perrssure
As agar shaadi karni thi toh barrister kyun bani
Kaka is thinking to make vajanti bahu of hosur
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
@bold-ani ka koyi consent lega yaha ya nh🤣Originally posted by: Katy4566
Bon will empower tupur rather succumb to Thai perrssure
As agar shaadi karni thi toh barrister kyun bani
Kaka is thinking to make vajanti bahu of hosur
KSJ scolding Ani for locking her and orders him to open the door 🤣
Originally posted by: Katy4566
Bon will empower tupur rather succumb to Thai perrssure
As agar shaadi karni thi toh barrister kyun bani
Kaka is thinking to make vajanti bahu of hosur
What is wrong with these people
How is KSJ so willing for a non bengali bahu? Or any bahu for that matter!
Oops sorry I didn't know @ilovepyaar is giving updates😆
Chalo will come in a bit after watching episode🤗
Originally posted by: mahiii12
Toh phir Vaijyanti ka track over ho jaana chahiye naa🥲
Ab toh Rudhita moments milein.
I hope Anirudh sees Bondita in that Bengali saree look. I really really want that!!!😍😍
Wohi. I feel that ladke se milne wala episode mei she will disclose ya phir sword fighting.
Waise bhi maahir hai yeh iss kaam mein😆
Aaj episode aaya???Originally posted by: bhshre95
VJ has made andhera in the room because he likes darkness😆
Asks Ani to light the candle. Ani is irritated but does as she says it's her last days
She comes in black robe, asking she is looking like him na? Let's take photo
Ani remembers taking photo with Bondita refuses to take photo with VJ, saying it's wrong. They have a small argument. He tries to leave when due to candle, VJ's robe starts burning. Ani puts it away hurting his hands😭
Old RTM also played
Haan aur kya yeh toh Bon hai na 👍🏼
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Oops sorry I didn't know @ilovepyaar is giving updates😆
Chalo will come in a bit after watching episode🤗
No no you give, I'm giving one line updates. You're giving better updates than me 😆
Isru sirf tumhare liye😳