love life ka toh koi ata-pata he nahi hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
love life ka toh koi ata-pata he nahi hai
yeah but next time will lost our position bcoz we are not getting any article but 3rd position show getting articles everyday
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
yeah but next time will lost our position bcoz we are not getting any article but 3rd position show getting articles everyday
show meiin kuch naya nahi ho raha IF should publish NeilSha ka iv
Baki shows ke precap ko hi article bana ke de rahe hain IF wale
Anyway
Ayesha ke Iv to kabhi dete bhi nehi hain yeh log
yaar the only iv we are getting is of paapi
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Baki shows ke precap ko hi article bana ke de rahe hain IF wale
Anyway
Ayesha ke Iv to kabhi dete bhi nehi hain yeh log
Ayesha ke IVs are the most interesting ones, aur woh he sabse kam hai.
Pata nehi kyun yeh log Ayesha ke iv nehi dete bas 2 baar diya tha
Paid PR lagta hai, otherwise I don't think any media portal publishes ek person ke baare meiin article every second day
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Paid PR lagta hai, otherwise I don't think any media portal publishes ek person ke baare meiin article every second day
haan something is definitely wrong yaar
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Pata nehi kyun yeh log Ayesha ke iv nehi dete bas 2 baar diya tha
Her answers are way too honest and diplomatic. Not the masala types.
Her recent live iv with SBB is proof. That interviewer really wanted Ayesha to say something controversial/ masaledaar but Ayesha gave simple, frank, diplomatic replies.