And add on to how Ahaan used to tadao-fy someone else's fiancée
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
And add on to how Ahaan used to tadao-fy someone else's fiancée
with kbc..it is never going to air at 10:30..kbc always eats into the time unfortunately 😔 i fail to understand when you have 90 minutes in your hand why cannot they edit the show so that the next show does not suffer....
Sony is very bad in managing their shows and PR. I hope, on sonyliv they will upload on right time.
Pata nahi. Calculation mistake ho gayi like her pregnancy.🤪
yep i did it, did u check the post? And jab aap log itni mehnat karke ye saare vadde vadde chappys likhte ho to as a reader itna to kr hi skti hun
Awwh, this means a lot😭❤️
Dekha maine! Bada lamba chauda comment maara! I'll enjoy reading it after I get the day's work done😃
he will say..she said she likes me..maine usse kabhi koi hint nahi diya tha 🤣..aur maine usse tadofy karthe tha lekin sirf dost ki mangetaar ki nazar se 🤣
he will say..she said she likes me..maine usse kabhi koi hint nahi diya tha 🤣..aur maine usse tadofy karthe tha lekin sirf dost ki mangetaar ki nazar se 🤣
Pata chala ye bhi keh de Mayank se ki teri fianćee tujhe zyada na jutti se Peete isliye maine usse shaadi ki, teri jaan bachayi hai maine🤣🤣
So I just posted the above and IF said this is mature content - wth lol
it’s as G-rated as ever
why was that a mature content 🤣
it seems the cast and crew got 4 days off as per arpit uncle...so Akshita is off to her hometown
even i hope rhea track wraps up ...we need new track and mayank story to have a closure...he needs to be punished...
Originally posted by: esprit_00
So I just posted the above and IF said this is mature content - wth lol
it’s as G-rated as ever
Maybe you accidentally ticked the mature content box, that's why it is showing mature content