Khatron Ke Khiladi EDT- 24th-25th July, 21 & 31st July 21-DT Note Pg10- Page 11

Created

Last reply

Replies

974

Views

42k

Users

21

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

Sera-high123 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Armu4eva

Ladkiya sab Varun ke liye chilla rahi hai...

He is struggling with the box....isme to Abhi master hai


But ussem Appy Fizz nhi hai 🤣🤣

Armu4eva thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Varun ko idea hi nahi hai panne pakkad ka bhai

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123


Karan Johar?? 😲😲

Yeah🤪

God knows who wanna see his face🤢

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 5 years ago

Varun se nahi hua 🥳😆

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Poora Mood kharab hogaya bhaisahab😔

Armu4eva thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Varun to ro raha hai... sensitive ladka😭

Sera-high123 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

Varun se nahi hua 🥳😆

Ye Varun aur Vishal rone kyu lagte hai, jab task nhi hota??😕😕

Its okay saare task nhi hoskte.

Armu4eva thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Aab hamare Abhi babu..

Cycle task ka experience kaam aaega

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Hai na😆

Itne options the unke paas, Why He🤢🤣

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: AppleOfEye

Hai na😆

Itne options the unke paas, Why He🤢🤣

Kyuki uski paas abhi kaam nahi hai

Aur colours ki paas budget 😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".