Today,I was searching something on insta. Fortuitously, VD following list caught my attention...
Since when did he start following Ekta Kapoor??😲😆
Has he signed any new show under the banner of Balaji telefilms ? 🤔
Today,I was searching something on insta. Fortuitously, VD following list caught my attention...
Since when did he start following Ekta Kapoor??😲😆
Has he signed any new show under the banner of Balaji telefilms ? 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tagging is must 🤣🤣🤣Otherwise you lazy people won't even look inside🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Today,I was searching something on insta. Fortuitously, VD following list caught my attention...
Since when did he start following Ekta Kapoor??😲😆
Has he signed any new show under the banner of Balaji telefilms ? 🤔
Haynn! He follows her.. didn't know it
May be marketing move
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Today,I was searching something on insta. Fortuitously, VD following list caught my attention...
Since when did he start following Ekta Kapoor??😲😆
Has he signed any new show under the banner of Balaji telefilms ? 🤔
I saw that too aur mujhe bhi jhatka laga tha 🤣
Mujhe laga you guys already know about it isliye kuch bola nahi 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Tagging is must 🤣🤣🤣Otherwise you lazy people won't even look inside🤣
🤣
Thanks for tagging🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Today,I was searching something on insta. Fortuitously, VD following list caught my attention...
Since when did he start following Ekta Kapoor??😲😆
Has he signed any new show under the banner of Balaji telefilms ? 🤔
Does he now ?
That’s my one hope of pkyek season 2 🤣💔 a very microscopic piece of hope 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I saw that too aur mujhe bhi jhatka laga tha 🤣
Mujhe laga you guys already know about it isliye kuch bola nahi 🤣
I was already aware but didn’t say anything because I thought the same that you guys already knew 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That’s my one hope of pkyek season 2 🤣💔 a very microscopic piece of hope 🤣
I checked Sukirti's Insta but unfortunately she is not following Ekta Kapoor.
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
I checked Sukirti's Insta but unfortunately she is not following Ekta Kapoor.
it was the timing for me, since around that time I thought his surprise (something fans already love) was about a show instead of his hair 🤣