I think I forgot to post one more Gif that I created:
Really loved this one.
Main 1000 baar I love You bolega❤️😳

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I think I forgot to post one more Gif that I created:
Really loved this one.
Main 1000 baar I love You bolega❤️😳

Kar kya rahe ho Tumlog Addy?
Candle Dress ki tayari par Kyun?
Atrangi date with Sai version 4 ke Liye 😎
Phir naya Thread banega😆
Clips ka kya lar rage ho? Sab headgear se ho jaega?
Haan tum hai kya yeah RR bhi hai
Awww
But Sai it is
Sai hai
I have to rewatch the episode now
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
👍🏼 han please don't give spoiler about RaghaVi scenes...baki de sakte hi🤪
I know I know
Ur so excited to see ur scenes with Pallavi
I won’t give 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CRswqOcBSxF/?utm_medium=copy_link
Kyaaaaaaaa. That cute wala scene is also improvised😎
This Guy will kill me
Just watch and be contained for the day
Awww he is giving away a lot of hotness
Originally posted by: SONIA441
Phir naya Thread banega😆
Clips ka kya lar rage ho? Sab headgear se ho jaega?
Tumne tazbu thread nahi dekha abhi tak?
After u watch u let me know
Then u would have dreamt just like me why u didn’t help in tying the dhoti, pun intended for sure hehehehe🤣