Originally posted by: ReemShah
they are also jealous of the fact that Pallavi has got 2 husbands(their words not mine)
Shame on them being a girl its such a difficult situation for palls..
But these two had forgotten even basic human decency
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ReemShah
they are also jealous of the fact that Pallavi has got 2 husbands(their words not mine)
Shame on them being a girl its such a difficult situation for palls..
But these two had forgotten even basic human decency
Haan please btaiye
Mujhe koi idea nhi hain
This is the first time since I joined IF, main itne replies and posts kar rahi hun
All thanks to you people 🤗
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
.bahut sare threads h😆
Actually bat yeh hai ke mera sara time udhar AT pe hi nikal jata h...main Main forum pe bahut kam jati hoon...udhar ki duniya mein kya ho raha h mujhe koi idea nahi h🤣
Busy girl I should say🙂
Mere pas h acha sa...
Ek chumma tu mujhko udhar dede
🤣🤣perfectly match ho raha h na sign se?🤪
🤗
P. S. Mujhe counting aati hai
Itni shanti 😲
Tum log ko nahi khona feels mein?
Ya itna kho gaye ho ki AT ka rasta bhool gaye?
Subah mai desperate thi feels me khone..
But tumhe aur jyoti k liye spoil karne k darr se discuss nahi kiya...
Phir mai busy ho gayi 🥺
My threads.
OS Two truths and a lie
OS Marital Bliss
OS Good news
Tazbu thread
18+ discussion thread.
Game thread
All these are handled by you?
Impressive!!👏
Mujhe koi 1 chalane bhi bolega na
Main to pagla jaungi
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
NOPEEEEE
basss tum kitni special ho humare liye vo bata rahe hein 😊
Woh toh dikh gya k mai kitni special hoon👍🏼
😊this smile is proof😭
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Mere bole huye alfazon ko sarcastically use krke, kya dhajiyan udhayi ja rahi hain 😭😭
Upar se mujhko tag b kiya ja raha h😭
Jaha tak mujhe Pata Hai tum iss gaane ki lyricist nahi ho.
This song is free and open source song. It's FOSS 😉