Heights of fangirling 🤣🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Heights of fangirling 🤣🤣
Why didn't he offer this after falling in love with Piya?🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Why didn't he offer this after falling in love with Piya?🤣🤣
Because first he needed to keep her away from him, then Sid, then Jeh 🤣🤣 poor guy didn’t have time to
Yeh hai Chahatein 🤣
I said what I said 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Why didn't he offer this after falling in love with Piya?🤣🤣
Maybe he was waiting for Piya's offer 🤣
Kuch kuch hota hai Hriti
Tum nahi samjhogi 🤣🤣
Kuch kuch nahi bohot kuch hota hai yaha to 🤣🤣
then he shouldn’t have taken her memory 🤣🤣 less chances for her to ask him 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
then he shouldn’t have taken her memory 🤣🤣 less chances for her to ask him 🤣
Taking her memories was the stupidest decision he ever made 🤣
He's responsible for his own loss 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k