nope....wait who are youu?? changed UN?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
nope....wait who are youu?? changed UN?
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
hmm.... i hope kuch achhe scenes bhi include krein
Hmmm let's wait for the track to be unfold....i hope soon we will get some romantic scenes...waise aaj ke epi mein bhi tha🤪
Kitne episode dekh kiye tune?
nope....wait who are youu?? changed UN?
lol yes 🤣
She is Jyoti, her previous UN was rikara94
🤣
seriously yaar... that is just awesome... mazedaar scenes hote hain vo.... vo bhi chup ho jata hai😆Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Han🤢🤢
main toh ignore krti hoon isko jyadatar🤢
But when Rambo and Raghav shares screen space...i just love their face off..kya jawab deta hai Ragahv usko😆
nope....wait who are youu?? changed UN?
She is Addy aka xxstrangerxx🤪
Nahi woh addy thi🤣 nasha phoonk ke ayi h kya?🤣
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
seriously yaar... that is just awesome... mazedaar scenes hote hain vo.... vo bhi chup ho jata hai😆
🤣 han ek Raghav hi uski bolti band kar skta hai🤣
Shri, shreya..lo Chapal bhi mil gya🤣 Sai would be so happy and jen also🤣
okkkkkhayyy she is jyoti or Addy?