Shri🤗Yeh enjoy karne waali eid nahi hai shri kaam karne waali eid hai😭🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shri🤗Yeh enjoy karne waali eid nahi hai shri kaam karne waali eid hai😭🥺
Yeh mera autocorrect baar baar Mandar ko Mandarin kyun bana raha hai🤣🤪
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
oh accha accha😆Haan we're not able to speak to each other properly 😭
Mandar waale episodes maine dekhe nahi abtak I had my exam so couldn't watch it🥺Abhi dekhoongi aaj😳
Yes we really need to talk much
Oh all ur exams over now
Ab free haina
Great!
Ok Dekho dekhne ki baat mujhe bolna
Really when pallu went about to confess love, she saw this Mandu
kya😲Iski shaqal kyun dekhli usne bechari kahi isko bhoot na samjh jaaye🤣Originally posted by: CarpediemRose
Yes we really need to talk much
Oh all ur exams over now
Ab free haina
Great!
Ok Dekho dekhne ki baat mujhe bolna
Really when pallu went about to confess love, she saw this Mandu
Arey yaar,kabab mein haddi kyun bann raha hai yeh Mandu😡
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
kya😲Iski shaqal kyun dekhli usne bechari kahi isko bhoot na samjh jaaye🤣
Arey yaar,kabab mein haddi kyun bann raha hai yeh Mandu😡
He literally spoiled the broth
Such a waste of time
Now this Mandu roams without his memory, what use he would make for Pallu, if he is not gaining any conscience of what really happened, he is of no use and also spoiling RaghVi’s love equation entirely
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
hi.... Me tooo🤗
I am watching the entire serial.... All the epis😃
Oh that's great i hope you enjoyed watching🤗
Now we can discuss our Raghav and Raghav related things
That's a false allegation on me.💔
Acha you still into binoy?🤣
I remember BB days💔😆
Really binoy?
I thought she was into kaka🤣
Same to you🤗
Even I sometimes confuse