Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Ek dusare ko toh follow krte nahi ,jealous kaha se honge 🤔
Pata nahi ek dusare ki profile chk krte bhi hai ya nahi 😵
probably not, VD doesn’t follow many people anyways
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Ek dusare ko toh follow krte nahi ,jealous kaha se honge 🤔
Pata nahi ek dusare ki profile chk krte bhi hai ya nahi 😵
probably not, VD doesn’t follow many people anyways
Haa aur nhi toh kya🤣
Humne toh tere baray main bhi bahut kuch soch liya thaa 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’m equally jealous about her hair, don’t know how she feels about his 🤣🤣
I love her curls 🤣
But wonder what if she must be jealous about VD's straight, long and silky hair? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Ek dusare ko toh follow krte nahi ,jealous kaha se honge 🤔
Pata nahi ek dusare ki profile chk krte bhi hai ya nahi 😵
Profile check nahi bhi karte honge but fans keep tagging them to kahi na kahi to dekh hi lete honge ek doosre ki recent pics agar active rehte honge to 🤣
He doesn't follow any of his fellow actors of pkyek🤔
Yeah but I guess he did start following few more people after his rocking entry on insta 😆
Yeh toh sukku se hi puchna padega 😆Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I love her curls 🤣
But wonder what if she must be jealous about VD's straight, long and silky hair? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Haa aur nhi toh kya🤣
Humne toh tere baray main bhi bahut kuch soch liya thaa 🤣
Ab to mujhe check karna hi padega ki aisa kya discussion chal raha tha 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Yeah but I guess he did start following few more people after his rocking entry on insta 😆
I don’t think he follows any of his costars from any show...😆 IG may not be the best way to see who he talks to though 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
He doesn't follow any of his fellow actors of pkyek🤔
He doesn't even follow the ones who follow him 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k