Food waste karna cvs ka part time job hai kya😡😡
Pehle delicious 🎂, phir yummy looking Mango pickle aur ab 🍕🍕🍔🍔👎🏼
Ann ka niradar nakko cvs😈😈
Let me 😭😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Food waste karna cvs ka part time job hai kya😡😡
Pehle delicious 🎂, phir yummy looking Mango pickle aur ab 🍕🍕🍔🍔👎🏼
Ann ka niradar nakko cvs😈😈
Let me 😭😭😭
that topic thread is done😆😆..even for pickle too😆
today we will concentrate on only burger & pizza🤣
long lists of food wastage is there😡😡
No time waste on past only concentrate on present 😎
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Food waste karna cvs ka part time job hai kya😡😡
Pehle delicious 🎂, phir yummy looking Mango pickle aur ab 🍕🍕🍔🍔👎🏼
Ann ka niradar nakko cvs😈😈
Let me 😭😭😭
so true Neelu😭

Hahahaha nice GIFs Ashu 🤣🤣🤣
Sad day in the history of PIZZA and burgers.
Jab hum yaha khaye roti aur sabzi,
Aankhein bhar aaye jab jab hum soche pizza aur burger,
Leikin, woh jaye naali me.
Dil toot gaya 😆
🤣🤣
2 burgers & 1 nice whole pizza🥺🥺...my tummy bleeded seeing that😭💔........🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Viewpoint
Sad day in the history of PIZZA and burgers.
Jab hum yaha khaye roti aur sabzi,
Aankhein bhar aaye jab jab hum soche pizza aur burger,
Leikin, woh jaye naali me.
Dil toot gaya 😆
exzctly...we eat daily..same..dal chawal, roti & subzi🤣😵
& here they wasting that luxurious foods😭🤣
which we eat once in a while🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Hahahaha nice GIFs Ashu 🤣🤣🤣
aishu pro hogayi abb🥳
exzctly...we eat daily..same..dal chawal, roti & subzi🤣😵
& here they wasting that luxurious foods😭🤣
which we eat once in a while🤣🤣
o bhi weekends pe😆
& on trips🤣🤣
Mast gifs ashu 🤣 🤣 sanki or sank gya hai or Makers like to nikal there frustration on food only because they can't afford to lose their minds on sitara 🤣