Guthi ka inko aata hi nahi hai inko pata hi nahi yaad aaya mujhe🤣
Btwn see this
true this :) - they probably also want a scene eventually where T's themselves take her to his room :)
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guthi ka inko aata hi nahi hai inko pata hi nahi yaad aaya mujhe🤣
Btwn see this
true this :) - they probably also want a scene eventually where T's themselves take her to his room :)
While Adi dressed is a cheerleader sounds amusing, I hope they don't have any, I always thought cheerleaders are really soppy and a waste of space. They are so distracting when you are trying to concentrate on your sport!
Can we expect some uninterrupted meaningful Adilie scenes after this bakwas BBC ??😕 is too much to ask??
Episode dekhke Sab shock me chale gaye Kya??😆
Itna sannataa kyun hai Bhai!
Atif bhau ne kya kheecha hai episode 🤣😂🤣😂
Wht a dish-qualified episode 😜 … loved Adi stating hum tumare liye naya jodha karid kar layenge… Apu is melting she realized Imlie’s scarifies … awesome 👏
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
Episode dekhke Sab shock me chale gaye Kya??😆
Itna sannataa kyun hai Bhai!
I think Kal ka episode exchange ho gaya 🤣😂🤣😂🤣😂
tuesdays better hote hai.. aaj bas head banging tha 🤷🏻♀️😂
Originally posted by: Dreamer007
Wht a dish-qualified episode 😜 … loved Adi stating hum tumare liye naya jodha karid kar layenge… Apu is melting she realized Imlie’s scarifies … awesome 👏
I know this was bound to happen.. so how will imlie not get disqualified that’s the cliff hanger 👏🏻🤣😂👏🏻👏🏻🤣😂🤪
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
Can we expect some uninterrupted meaningful Adilie scenes after this bakwas BBC ??😕 is too much to ask??
I am watching it as brainless stuff .. so no expectations and hence no pheels good or bad 😂
Originally posted by: Dreamer007
I am watching it as brainless stuff .. so no expectations and hence no pheels good or bad 😂
yeah it felt like typical ITV episode… sab bohot enjoy karenge kyu ki dimaag nahi lagana hai na 😂🤣😂🤣😂🤣