FaRag KG kids fight
tereko chipku ladki hi mila
aur aapko saree ka dukaan
ae bhabhi hai tera
Amu bhi bahu hai aapki
Raghav and Farhad both face away from each other but sit with their backs stuck to each other
no matter what i have your back
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
FaRag KG kids fight
tereko chipku ladki hi mila
aur aapko saree ka dukaan
ae bhabhi hai tera
Amu bhi bahu hai aapki
Raghav and Farhad both face away from each other but sit with their backs stuck to each other
no matter what i have your back
Vineet has spread a rumour of ahir and babli having an affair 🤪 society ki aunts want them to leave the society. Babli is getting affected by this and ahir is getting affected by her getting affected by this😭
Upcomg couple i guess😆
Kux dino ke liye ky break liya yaha too sab Golmaal go gya..... Kher mujhe phele se hi yah feeling aa rhi thi ki ammu ko positive kiya hai too iska setting faru ke sath naa kar de or yhi hua 🤣🤣
I don’t mind farhad & amrutha but it shouldn’t look jabardasti ki love story that’s it. Amruta ka yogesh kahan gaya?🤔😅 Amruta is cute chic that way, fashionable bhi hai…. I can imagine farhad shifting from black suit to ripped jeans😂