Ab bol diya...toh zaroor karenge..🤣🤣
They just need to activate Sheru and Gadiyal mode🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ab bol diya...toh zaroor karenge..🤣🤣
They just need to activate Sheru and Gadiyal mode🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Yes yes Dev can give one foot ball kick to Jaanu...after that I want Jaanu to do full honours🤣🤣
hayyeee.. yeh kya nazaara hoga
Jaanu ki deewaniyon ki lambi line lag jayegi agar usne Dev ki pitaai ki toh 🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Chikki is here😆
Good morning Priya🤗I woke up late again😆
Good morning Chikii❤️
Aaj Sunday hein ..rest karle😆
I read all your posts....it was amazing Chikki❤️❤️
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Ab bol diya...toh zaroor karenge..🤣🤣
They just need to activate Sheru and Gadiyal mode🤣
🤣🤣
let's hope one of their everyday adventures in the store proves lucky for them (and us) 🤣
yeh thread bohot dino se chal raha hai.. isko khatam karne ki zaroorat hai 😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
I found this on twitter😆
Kab ro raha tha wo aise? I dont remember the episode🤪
Holy Shit!! Asfi this is epic!!🤣🤣 All his expressions are like this so its difficult to remember ye kabka hai!! But I think the background looks like ye haveli wala hai🤣🤪
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Good morning Chikii❤️
Aaj Sunday hein ..rest karle😆
I read all your posts....it was amazing Chikki❤️❤️
❤️❤️ I am glad you liked it.
I read the entire celebration post yesterday. It was beautiful. ❤️ priya, you had portrayed your experiences so well too. Each post was worth gushing over in that thread.
I will rush away now and come after some time🤗
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
yeh thread bohot dino se chal raha hai.. isko khatam karne ki zaroorat hai 😆
We need a new thread for tomorrow episode😆