Divyanka is superb yaar she is strong contestant of this season👏👏👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Divyanka is superb yaar she is strong contestant of this season👏👏👍🏼
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Divyanka is superb yaar she is strong contestant of this season👏👏👍🏼
Yh she was fearless.. Shweta Tiwari seems very good too based on today's episode. Need to see how rest perform tomorrow
Yaa that's what I loved in divyanka she was so fearless and the way she held the crocodile superb👏Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Yh she was fearless.. Shweta Tiwari seems very good too based on today's episode. Need to see how rest perform tomorrow
Mujhe nahi pata tha yahan bhi Daily Thread hai like BB 😲
From first epi it seems that
Rahul gonna be dark horse again like he was in BB
And when i saw contestants list of this KKK
I thought DT will be first to evict could not have been more wrong 😆
Let’s see who becomes the abort king this season last season it was shivin prev season aly n zain
OMG Divyanka, what kind of pets she has at home. That alligator would have ruined her face.
Hi random. Kya haal chal😃Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
Mujhe nahi pata tha yahan bhi Daily Thread hai like BB 😲
She is really very strong contestant👏👏Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
OMG Divyanka, what kind of pets she has at home. That alligator would have ruined her face.
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hi random. Kya haal chal😃
i m good bas projects ko leke thoda dimaag kharab hai😆
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
Mujhe nahi pata tha yahan bhi Daily Thread hai like BB 😲
Hume patha tha BB vasi iss saal iss forum me zarur padharenge. Isliye swag se swagat kar rahe hai😂