hum nahi, woh dono kehte the😆
ab unhone bhi kehna chod diya 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hum nahi, woh dono kehte the😆
ab unhone bhi kehna chod diya 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
haan dekha maine.. friend ke saath aisa kaun karta hai, chahe kitna bhi best friend ya close friend ho 😆
Best friend sab nonsense hai! Ye log date kar rahe hai😆 Kaunsa best friend cheek waise touch karega🤣 and Alice was so comfortable 😆
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Naah I dont think so! But there is definitely something wrong with the bonding! They are cordial but not friendly like before. I mean its clear that Shiny, Simran, Mohit and Maami have formed a team. Akshay is closer to them and hangs out with them. Kinshuk is out of all this. KD and AK are always together. I really don’t know what went wrong! They had such a great bond before they went to Bikaner! Something happened due to which both AK and KD unfollowed Maami😔😕
baqi sab shady lagte hain mujhe 😭 i’ve not seen KD and alice display the same hostility atleast on social media 😭😭😭
Okay finally I am on the last page🤣
I did some hop skip jump HW🤣
Anyways according to us Ship is sailing strong
Nups...tumaari detective skillss...omg👏
Please next time please tag me in your detective posts🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
KD ki sangat ka bada tagda asar hua hai.. she sometimes seems even more open than him to me 🤣
Now KD seems a bit reserved aur Alice toh KD banke ghum rhi hain!! 🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Okay finally I am on the last page🤣
I did some hop skip jump HW🤣
Anyways according to us Ship is sailing strong
Nups...tumaari detective skillss...omg👏
Please next time please tag me in your detective posts🤣
Maine start bhi nahi kiya😭
Mujhe long jump karna padega homework karte waqt 🤣
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Now KD seems a bit reserved aur Alice toh KD banke ghum rhi hain!! 🤣
Role reversal ho gaya inka 🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Maine start bhi nahi kiya😭
Mujhe long jump karna padega homework karte waqt 🤣
Kardo...let us start afresh from next thread🤣
ShiVi Insta fans are calling Karan Fandom ka Farishta 🤣
Mil gaya mere ko .... Kd kyu chidhta hai Akshay se 😂😂😂
Watch at 3:30 Akshay hugged alice aur kd sab interview wagrh chod ke peeche peeche nikal gaya 😂😂❤️🥺
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CNPcvKRBctA/?utm_medium=copy_link