Maybe an hour after deadline
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maybe an hour after deadline
😲Originally posted by: MujheMaarjaneDo
I am just better than Shreya as a sheep and that is enough for me.
So no worries, congratulations for going ahead.
Arey ruko mein abhi tumhe aese nhi Marne deskti 😲🤣
bas qismat yehi tak thi sath 🤣Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Fikr not, you finished much higher than thug in overall scoreboard. 🤣
Yeh lo dono opponents hi drama karney main expect hain 🤣
mein drama nhi Kar rahi 😒Yeh lo dono opponents hi drama karney main expect hain 🤣
Sach keh rahi hoo 😒
Result cahye mujhe result🤣
yes both are entertainingYeh lo dono opponents hi drama karney main expect hain 🤣
OMG 🤣🤣🤣
The KTH background music had me 🤣
So basically you want Thug to win but you’ve accepted that Aisha will win? 🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2003461607536648328
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/kyunki-saas-bhi-kabhi-bahu-thi-2-suvarna-jha-set-to-enter-show-will-reprise-this-popular-character_235473
Imtiaz Ali had honestly started losing me over the last few years. The magic felt diluted, the storytelling increasingly self-conscious. But...
112