Hi guys..
I have stopped watching bb after aura left the show..
But in Insta it's showing that the so called NAAGIN DI 😂 sudhar gayi...
Yeh kab hua aur kaise hua??
Doesn't she hate bondita??
Batao yaar...
Do reply guys ...
Thank you 🙏
Page
of
1Hi guys..
I have stopped watching bb after aura left the show..
But in Insta it's showing that the so called NAAGIN DI 😂 sudhar gayi...
Yeh kab hua aur kaise hua??
Doesn't she hate bondita??
Batao yaar...
Do reply guys ...
Thank you 🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Fruitcustard_9
Who is naagin didi ?
Oops 😂 my bad😉...
That's my nick name for beloved Sampoorna di of our Bondita 😂😂
if you are talking about sampoorna, yes she has changed a lot. Because of the clashes happened 8 years before her husband was mentally affected. She understood that she was bearing the punishment for torturing Bonditha and feeling guilty inside. Now na again is Kalindi (according to me)Originally posted by: lively-piia
Hi guys..
I have stopped watching bb after aura left the show..
But in Insta it's showing that the so called NAAGIN DI 😂 sudhar gayi...
Yeh kab hua aur kaise hua??
Doesn't she hate bondita??
Batao yaar...
Do reply guys ...
Thank you 🙏
if you are talking about sampoorna, yes she has changed a lot. Because of the clashes happened 8 years before her husband was mentally affected. She understood that she was bearing the punishment for torturing Bonditha and feeling guilty inside. Now na again is Kalindi (according to me)
Oh🤔
There is kahawat in Hindi..
Ab pachtayat hot kya...jab chidiya chug gayi khet..
...
She destroyed one of the beautiful relationship of her life for her dillusional reasons...
Not interested in it...
Thank you for replying 🙂
we should be happy that at least they have shown the negative role is suffering due to the pain given to others. Now she will be a help to Bonditha.Originally posted by: lively-piia
Oh🤔
There is kahawat in Hindi..
Ab pachtayat hot kya...jab chidiya chug gayi khet..
...
She destroyed one of the beautiful relationship of her life for her dillusional reasons...
Not interested in it...
Thank you for replying 🙂
Shouldn't she be hating Bondita more because of her and her family her patidev's halat is like this ? 😳
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Shouldn't she be hating Bondita more because of her and her family her patidev's halat is like this ? 😳
😕I'm thinking same too...
Gtg❤️
now in RC family everyone are against Bonditha, the persons who may be in her favor are sampoorna, shashwati, Bihari, remaining children of Anirudh.Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Shouldn't she be hating Bondita more because of her and her family her patidev's halat is like this ? 😳