Originally posted by: Devikadish
Matlab Viru bahar jane ko taiyar nahi tha?? Raja babu itne bold ho gaye?? Kya baat hai
Yes he was confused why Sai was asking him to leave 🤣 very non-sanskaari Viru today
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Matlab Viru bahar jane ko taiyar nahi tha?? Raja babu itne bold ho gaye?? Kya baat hai
Yes he was confused why Sai was asking him to leave 🤣 very non-sanskaari Viru today
Did he put pendant in her neck himself? 😌
Aaba s here and he s praising Veeru’s efforts😢🥰 he says he always trusted Veeru would keep her happy..
harini doing her dad's work and interrupting sairat's eye lock 🤣
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Matlab Viru bahar jane ko taiyar nahi tha?? Raja babu itne bold ho gaye?? Kya baat hai
Is there any Shaq to Virat’s tharkiness??
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Mr Vankar has done PhD in treachery
I mean this is absolutely not doneeee
that’s the problem with them. Copy karo but tie the loose ends of your creativity. 🤨
Did he put pendant in her neck himself? 😌
no yaar vanku did our beizzati
but he showed kaku taking off her ruby yaar
Sonali was like now Virat has begun dancing in all of Sai's functions 🤣
GUYS tell me why I started crying after seeing Aaba in this episode 😭😭😭
Yes he was confused why Sai was asking him to leave 🤣 very non-sanskaari Viru today
I mean how is everyone questioning Virat’s tharkiness today??
Virat ki tharkiness ki beizzati hui hai!!!