Originally posted by: drnidsur
Same ,that line defines his passion for me 😳
Pata nahi who are these ppl who can't see it in his eyes ❤️
Bechara Sai, itna ache se emote krta hai and yet ammas are blind in love 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Same ,that line defines his passion for me 😳
Pata nahi who are these ppl who can't see it in his eyes ❤️
Bechara Sai, itna ache se emote krta hai and yet ammas are blind in love 🤣
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Don't tell me anna k fan khush with this idiocy.😔
I haven't seen anyone bashing her so far. I rarely visit MF so don't know much about it.
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
You saw the bracelet she was wearing with this outfit?? In a different pic it was visible. Very pretty!!
it was...I think something from Jayati jewels 😆
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Bechara Sai, itna ache se emote krta hai and yet ammas are blind in love 🤣
God only knows what ACTUALLY they want
Shreya tum bhi idhar 🤣
I toook a short nap and you ppl blew 15 pages 😮😮😮
Yessss...dono jagah 


They want him Raghav rao for themselves aur kya 😆
Or mujhe pata nahin kyu lag raha JJ ka kuch photoshoot hoga un pictures ka context
Party ho to achi baat hai no issues vaise bhi they hardly get anything to celebrate
Multi taskers 😎