Arre Pullu is better than Paapi........he will just shamelessly stand there and watch the kiss happen. 😆
Paapi will start WWIIII. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arre Pullu is better than Paapi........he will just shamelessly stand there and watch the kiss happen. 😆
Paapi will start WWIIII. 🤣
This would be Veeru's best birthday gift if it ever happens 😂😂
Arre Pullu is better than Paapi........he will just shamelessly stand there and watch the kiss happen. 😆
Paapi will start WWIIII. 🤣
yaar but our veeru is the shy type na so how will kiss happen 🤣
Arre Pullu is better than Paapi........he will just shamelessly stand there and watch the kiss happen. 😆
Paapi will start WWIIII. 🤣
Haan woh toh hai
sai should tell him she's transferring on his bday
he will be sooooo happy 🤣
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
Nooooooo !!😱😱😱😱
Then Didi will be like iska matlab Virat ko aaj bhi meri fikar hai 😍😍
And Sai will doubt Veeru and bajao his band 🤣
no yaar sai already knows virat sir has a problem with ajinkya na
she sees through his excuses by now 🤣
Behen you are manifesting it shouldn't you have a plan for vanku baba? 🤣
Sai is the only hope of getting a kiss.........she will do it bravely for sure 🤣
sai should tell him she's transferring on his bday
he will be sooooo happy 🤣
Ho sakta hai ki khushi ke maare kiss he kar de
Behen you are manifesting it shouldn't you have a plan for vanku baba? 🤣
Sai is the only hope of getting a kiss.........she will do it bravely for sure 🤣
my plan would have been for foolkit to never return from the kidnapping but vanku doesn't listen yaar 🤣
This I am sure Sai will be the one to kiss , no hope for Veeru 😂😂