Gussa aa raha hai :(
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Gussa aa raha hai :(
Yahan par toh marathi-telugu ko exchange kar diya🤣
she looks pretty with little makeup
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Yes pls 🤣
That's when I will venture into main forum, otherwise very unsafe for my mood 😆
Haina nidhi, I was fine after watching the episode. Really loved it.
But then I went places which were not meant to be visited. Saara mood spoil ho gya
Originally posted by: VARSHA2930
I don't want Anjali to back,if she make a comeback then makers will create illegitimate child plot for sure to get trp,the plot that I hate most in the Itv😡
no no--Siku is not like EK---i don't want that stupid plot
isise behtar hai ki anjali to daba do--but illegimate child--kaunse jamane main hain
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Thiss 💯
We share the same thoughts🤗
Can't afford to spoil my Monday morning 😆
Exactlyyyy. Maine zarurat see zyaada padh liya. I hear Raghav brought up the abortion incident, comparing it to what he's do I will reserve judgement on him till I've seen it myself and seen what his angle on it is, but I'm so disappointed. Nothing else he said and did in this episode bothers me really, but that does. It's not even near the same thing.
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
May be...but I heard some bits and Keerti was saying k Raghav blame apne upar le lega and IMO this means before he went to jail
may be I am wrong
maybe but let's see
btw I havent watched today's episode but was Raghav taken by the police yet?
hi... What happened??
Aaj MF m kya ho raha hai. Sab anti Raghav thread kyu bana rhe hain

The way They looked at each-other🥺💔