Originally posted by: Wallflowers
Ab mereko uss scene m yehi yaad ayega. 🤣. In logo ne expectations badha di hai
pic jaise kuch nahi milega 🤣 I saw someone made another edit on this pic implying that they’re are naked
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Wallflowers
Ab mereko uss scene m yehi yaad ayega. 🤣. In logo ne expectations badha di hai
pic jaise kuch nahi milega 🤣 I saw someone made another edit on this pic implying that they’re are naked
Noo noo precap wala SunKi part was irritating
If you like emotional scenes I think you will love the episode ,
They both really voicing it out to each other esp pallavi , it was really good 😍
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/157831327
Finally I saw a anti-Raghav post. Is the TM a blind Pallu fan by any chance. She looks so angry at Rao siblings.
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Just checked the detailed review. I hope after all of this mess they don't behave like nothing happened & start their romance next moment. They need to talk.
Yes , lollipop romantic scenes will look so out of place.
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
By their pattern of coming forward towards each other (trusting like hell, understanding and stuff), I don't think they will "move forward" in their relationship without the much needed talk from both the sides
Yaaa the writing has been okay on that grounds
I hope they will maintain it , I am waiting for that talk more than anything rn
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Just checked the detailed review. I hope after all of this mess they don't behave like nothing happened & start their romance next moment. They need to talk.
Usual ITV couples don't know they need to talk and sort differences out before starting romance. So I am keeping my expectations low.
Originally posted by: I-Got-You
pic jaise kuch nahi milega 🤣 I saw someone made another edit on this pic implying that they’re are naked
I know iss week bahut drama hai aisa kuch nhi milne wala hai🤣
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/157831327Finally I saw a anti-Raghav post. Is the TM a blind Pallu fan by any chance. She looks so angry at Rao siblings.
She is angry at Raghav for a while now , says he doesn’t love P in almost all topics . She’s not blind Pallavi fan I guess , never saw her actively supporting P, just hurt Raghvi fan 😆
Originally posted by: Wallflowers
Exactly 💯. Keerti is unbearable now. Don't know why but not able to connect with her🤓
Unbearable .
The flaring nostrils
I can't I am just sorry 😡