https://twitter.com/RoudhaTweets/status/1408044773118599173
Naya vaya kuch nahi hai, par kya hatke hai yaar. Hamare editors ko hatao abhi ke abhi.
I cantðŸ˜
https://twitter.com/RoudhaTweets/status/1408044773118599173
Naya vaya kuch nahi hai, par kya hatke hai yaar. Hamare editors ko hatao abhi ke abhi.
I cantðŸ˜
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://twitter.com/RoudhaTweets/status/1408044773118599173
Naya vaya kuch nahi hai, par kya hatke hai yaar. Hamare editors ko hatao abhi ke abhi.
I cantðŸ˜
LOL !! Kya editing h boss 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mast ha Mast 👌👌
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://twitter.com/RoudhaTweets/status/1408044773118599173
Naya vaya kuch nahi hai, par kya hatke hai yaar. Hamare editors ko hatao abhi ke abhi.
I cantðŸ˜
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://twitter.com/RoudhaTweets/status/1408044773118599173
Naya vaya kuch nahi hai, par kya hatke hai yaar. Hamare editors ko hatao abhi ke abhi.
I cantðŸ˜
Haha this was funny🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Haha this was funny🤣
Sacchi....🤣🤣🤣
Hilarious indeed.
The writers need to watch their own show so they stop contradicting themselves... 😂😂😂
Ghum fds are better editors than Ghum editors
hahahah so funny 🤣
My god these folks are truly talented 👌
This edit is super hilarious and the background music 😂😂😂
hahah must hai.... waise all ghum promos are lying yaar...
promo mei sai clearly knows he is jelous but serial mei ise kuch nahi hotha